WENZHOU SHENGLEI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Alternator, Generator, Car Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Car Alternator for KIA Pride, Kk137-18-300 22751 12V 65A, Car Alternator for Toyota Hiace (Denso 1042109011 270600L020 270600L021 270600L022), Car Alternator/Generator for Aveo Spark (8483 96540542 12V 85A) and so.
You are here: Home / Product / France Car / Peugeot Alternator / Car Alternator for Citroen/Peugeot 307 (0986042071 57054F 12V 120A)
Share to:

Car Alternator for Citroen/Peugeot 307 (0986042071 57054F 12V 120A)

Price: $ 0
Discount Price: $ 0
Quantity:
Product Description
Ref Information:  
 Car Alternator for Citroen/Peugeot 307(0986042071 57054F 12V 120A)
Certification: ISO9001
Current level: 120 A
Voltage: 12 V
 
 
 
OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0986042071 
BOSCH0986042081 
BOSCH0986042091 
BOSCH4207 
BOSCH4208 
BOSCH4209 
CITROEN27054Y 
CITROEN57054F 
CITROEN96217914 
CITROEN9623727180 
CITROEN9623727280 
CITROEN9623727380 
CITROEN96237278 
CITROEN9623727880 
CITROEN9623727980 
CITROEN9635772780 
CITROEN9635772880 
CITROEN9635772980 
FIAT9621791680 
FIAT/MARELLI71716671 
FIAT/MARELLI96217914 
LANCIA71716671 
LANCIA71718700 
LANCIA9621791480 
LUCASLRB00436 
LUCASLRB00437 
LUCASLRB00438 
LUCASLRB00439 
LUCASLRB436 
LUCASLRB437 
LUCASLRB438 
LUCASLRB439 
MITSUBISHIA002TB2291A 
MITSUBISHIA002TB4791A 
MITSUBISHIA002TB4891 
MITSUBISHIA002TB4891A 
MITSUBISHIA002TB4891B 
MITSUBISHIA003TA6491 
MITSUBISHIA003TA6491A 
MITSUBISHIA003TB0891 
MITSUBISHIA003TB0891A 
MITSUBISHIA003TB0891B 
MITSUBISHIA2TB2291A 
MITSUBISHIA2TB4791A 
MITSUBISHIA2TB4891 
MITSUBISHIA2TB4891A 
MITSUBISHIA2TB4891B 
MITSUBISHIA3TA6491 
MITSUBISHIA3TA6491A 
MITSUBISHIA3TB0891 
MITSUBISHIA3TB0891A 
MITSUBISHIA3TB0891B 
PEUGEOT57052D 
PEUGEOT57054F 
PEUGEOT57054Y 
PEUGEOT57054Z 
PEUGEOT57055H 
PEUGEOT57055J 
VALEO2541969 
VALEO2541969A 
VALEO2541970A 
VALEO2541971B 
VALEO2542228B 
VALEO254239 
VALEO2542483 
VALEO2542483A 
VALEO2542489 
VALEO2542678 
VALEO437137 
VALEO437138 
VALEO437139 
VALEO437465 
VALEO439246 
VALEO439248 
VALEOA11VI91 
VALEOA13VI203 
VALEOA13VI204 
VALEOSG10B021 
VALEOSG12S021 
VALEOSG12S055 
VALEOSG7S014 
VALEOSG7S024 
VALEOSG8B020 
VALEOSG9B062
 

Alternators Introduction
Features:

  • Ensures cranking and starting performance under all temperature extremes

  • 100% full-load tested - meets or exceeds OE manufacturers' torque, amperage draw and RPM standards

  • Ensures stable voltage output, eliminates shorts and open circuits

  • Provides unsurpassed reliability under extreme conditions

  • OE design to ensure exact fit, form, and function

  • Tested in an endurance simulaor to ensure OE quality and function

Production Line

b 

装配团队 

加工中心


Packing details:Support neutral or customized colorful carton packing.

Car Alternator for Citroen/Peugeot 307 (0986042071 57054F 12V 120A)


Want sample first:we will supply sample if we have them in stock or have enough parts to assemble.
We will return sample once you place order.

Contact :
Wholesaler:please contact our sales first,you will get response within 12h.
John Xue (Sale Dept Executive)
   

Home

All rights reserved 2017  Wenzhou Saint thunder science and technology Limited company