WENZHOU SHENGLEI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Alternator, Generator, Car Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Car Alternator for KIA Pride, Kk137-18-300 22751 12V 65A, Car Alternator for Toyota Hiace (Denso 1042109011 270600L020 270600L021 270600L022), Car Alternator/Generator for Aveo Spark (8483 96540542 12V 85A) and so.
You are here: Home / Product / France Car / Peugeot Alternator / Car Alternator for Peugeot 405 (5705A4, 1040805003, 9603552680 12V 90A)
Share to:

Car Alternator for Peugeot 405 (5705A4, 1040805003, 9603552680 12V 90A)

Price: $ 0
Discount Price: $ 0
Quantity:
Product Description
Ref Information:  
 OEM No.: 9603552680
Model: 12V 90A 
Peugeot 405
 
 
OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0986037801 
BOSCH3780 
CITROEN90041021 
CITROEN96009930 
CITROEN9603552680 
CITROEN9610870880 
CITROEN9610870980 
CITROEN9615735880 
CITROEN9617002780 
CITROEN9617002980 
LUCASLRA01307 
LUCASLRA01561 
LUCASLRA1307 
LUCASLRA1561 
MITSUBISHIA002T13391 
MITSUBISHIA003TA0592 
MITSUBISHIA003TA0592C 
MITSUBISHIA003TA0592D 
MITSUBISHIA003TA0592E 
MITSUBISHIA004T00891 
MITSUBISHIA004T00891C 
MITSUBISHIA004T00891D 
MITSUBISHIA004T00891E 
MITSUBISHIA004T02892 
MITSUBISHIA004T02892A 
MITSUBISHIA004T03292 
MITSUBISHIA004T03292A 
MITSUBISHIA2T13391 
MITSUBISHIA3TA0592 
MITSUBISHIA3TA0592C 
MITSUBISHIA3TA0592D 
MITSUBISHIA3TA0592E 
MITSUBISHIA4T00891 
MITSUBISHIA4T00891C 
MITSUBISHIA4T00891D 
MITSUBISHIA4T00891E 
MITSUBISHIA4T02892 
MITSUBISHIA4T02892A 
MITSUBISHIA4T03292 
MITSUBISHIA4T03292A 
PEUGEOT5705A4 
PEUGEOT5705C6 
VALEO2541189 
VALEO2541369 
VALEO2541655A 
VALEO433469 
VALEO436474 
VALEOA13VI108 
VALEOA13VI68 
VALEOA14N139 
VALEOA14N172

Alternators Introduction
Features:

  • Ensures cranking and starting performance under all temperature extremes

  • 100% full-load tested - meets or exceeds OE manufacturers' torque, amperage draw and RPM standards

  • Ensures stable voltage output, eliminates shorts and open circuits

  • Provides unsurpassed reliability under extreme conditions

  • OE design to ensure exact fit, form, and function

  • Tested in an endurance simulaor to ensure OE quality and function

Production Line

b 

装配团队 

加工中心


Packing details:Support neutral or customized colorful carton packing.

Car Alternator for Peugeot 405 (5705A4, 1040805003, 9603552680 12V 90A)


Want sample first:we will supply sample if we have them in stock or have enough parts to assemble.
We will return sample once you place order.

Contact :
Wholesaler:please contact our sales first,you will get response within 12h.
John Xue (Sale Dept Executive)
Mobile:+86 15606652523 
 
www.cnshenglei.com  

Home

All rights reserved 2017  Wenzhou Saint thunder science and technology Limited company